71 Aniversario Clube de Xadrez de Curitiba 2009 - Round 6

Standings

Place Name                                    Feder Rtg  Loc  Club      Score M-Buch. Buch. Berg. Progr.

  1   Paulo Ricardo Palozi (21)               PR    2094 2100 JUV       5.5      15.5  22.5 20.25   18.5
  2   Everaldo Matsuura (2)                   SP    2483 2435           5        17.0  23.5 19.25   19.0
  3   Vitorio Chemim (11)                     PR    2220 2140           5        16.0  23.5 18.25   18.5
  4   Silvio Cunha Pereira (7)                SC    2278 2197           5        14.0  21.0 16.00   18.0
  5   Rodrigo Disconzi Da Silva (3)           SC    2377 2292           4.5      16.5  25.0 17.25   16.5
  6   Jomar Egoroff (8)                       PR    2251 2184           4.5      16.0  24.0 16.00   18.5
  7   Bolivar Ribeiro Gonzalez (6)            PR    2282 2257           4.5      15.5  23.0 16.50   17.0
  8   Acyr Rogerio Calcado (13)               SC    2205 2128           4.5      14.5  22.0 15.25   16.5
  9   Frederico Matsuura (5)                  PR    2309 2257           4.5      13.0  19.5 11.50   16.0
 10   Silvio Jose Fortaleza (38)              PR         1952           4        14.5  21.0 11.00   15.0
 11   Felipe Kubiaki Menna Barreto (18)       RS    2141 2077           4        14.0  21.5 12.00   14.0
 12   Jairo Ribeiro Cordioli (23)             RS    2073 1949 VET       4        14.0  21.0 12.00   14.0
 13   Anderson Tatsch Dias (14)               PR    2200 2148           4        14.0  21.0 11.50   14.0
 14   Justo Reinaldo Chemin (10)              PR    2245 2185 VET       4        13.5  20.0 14.25   14.5
 15   Adwilhans Luciano De Souza (4)          SC    2345 2213           4        13.0  21.0 12.50   14.0
 16   Willian Ferreira Da Cruz (19)           PR    2128 2032 JUV       4        12.5  19.5  9.75   15.0
 17   Joao Carlos Orguim Da Silva (50)        RS         1873           4        12.5  18.0 11.00   11.0
 18   Markley Sekula (36)                     PR         1974           4        12.5  18.0  9.50   12.5
 19   Krikor Sevag Mekhitarian (1)            SP    2496 2378           3.5      14.5  22.5 11.00   13.5
 20   Gilberto Junior De Lima Steinn (66)     PR         1788 JUV       3.5      13.5  21.0  8.75   12.5
 21   Tainan Pantano Tomaz (33)               PR    1615 1966 JUV       3.5      13.5  20.0  9.00   14.0
 22   Giovano Goles (26)                      PR    2004 1941 JUV       3.5      13.0  20.0  8.75   12.0
 23   Leandro Krause Salles (15)              PR    2198 2018           3.5      13.0  19.5  9.75   15.0
 24   Marcelo Basilio Nunes (46)              PE         1884           3.5      13.0  19.0  4.00   12.5
 25   Ulisses Kaniak (16)                     PR    2172 2028           3.5      12.5  19.0  9.25   14.0
 26   Daiane Hornes (51)                      PR         1864 FEM-JUV   3.5      12.5  19.0  5.50   13.0
 27   Geanfrancesco Pereira (37)              SC         1972 JUV       3.5      12.5  19.0  4.00   13.0
 28   Gabriel Renan Broday (42)               PR         1892 JUV       3.5      12.0  17.0  7.50   11.0
 29   Anderson Borges Castello Branco (64)    PR         1792           3.5      11.0  17.0  8.00    9.5
 30   William Jorge Froes Yano (17)           PR    2161 2061           3.5      11.0  16.5  9.25   11.0
 31   Lucio Antonio De Amorim (41)            SC         1902           3.5      10.5  16.0  7.75    9.5
 32   Eduardo Predebon (55)                   RS         1834           3        14.5  21.5  9.75   11.5
 33   Fabricio Stadler Grellmann (20)         PR    2120 2019           3        13.5  20.5  9.25   13.5
 34   Caetano Azambuja Langaro (57)           PR         1820           3        13.0  20.0  8.25   11.0
 35   Jonel Nazareno Iurk (34)                PR         2025           3        13.0  19.5  7.50   10.0
 36   Lourenco Joao Cordioli (27)             SP    1993 1895 SVET      3        13.0  18.0  6.25   13.0
 37   Jorge Andor (30)                        SP    1843 1812           3        12.0  19.0  7.25   11.5
 38   Cassiano Lahoz (49)                     SP         1873           3        12.0  18.5  4.00   10.0
 39   Paulo Virgilio Rios Rodriguez (40)      PR         1943           3        11.5  17.5  7.25    8.0
 40   Murilo Gimenez Salustiano (48)          PR         1874           3        11.5  16.0  5.25   11.0
 41   Astor Jose Schuh (44)                   RS         1887           3        11.0  17.0  4.00    8.0
 42   Djalma Aguiar (29)                      SC    1941 1812           3        11.0  16.0  5.00    9.0
 43   Ciro Jose Cardoso Pimenta (24)          PR    2044 1970           3         8.5  15.5  6.75   10.5
 44   Guilherme Serafim (53)                  PR         1855 JUV       2.5      13.0  18.5  7.00   10.5
 45   Armando Lindolfo Scharlau Pereira (47)  RS         1884           2.5      12.0  17.5  4.25    8.5
 46   Otavio Belegarde dos Santos (63)        SC         1793 INF       2.5      12.0  17.0  4.00    8.0
 47   Jurandir Chuchene Da Silva (43)         PR         1888           2.5      11.5  18.5  4.25   10.0
 48   Renato de Almeida Freitas Junior (60)   PR         1800           2.5      11.5  18.0  6.75    8.5
 49   Joao Aparecido De Oliveira (56)         SP         1830           2.5      11.5  17.0  5.00    9.0
 50   Leonardo Scardini (61)                  PR         1800 VET       2.5      10.0  16.0  4.25    5.5
 51   Ailton Pontes (28)                      SP    1974 1960           2.5      10.0  15.0  4.75    8.0
 52   Cristiane Habitzreiter (45)             SC         1884 FEM - JUV 2.5      10.0  14.5  4.25    8.5
 53   Joaquim De Deus Filho (25)              SP    2004 2041           2.5       9.5  15.5  3.75    9.0
 54   Marcos Antonio Ferreira Bueno (32)      PR    1772 1793           2.5       9.0  13.5  3.25    6.5
 55   Thiago Crema De Macedo (22)             PR    2086 2020           2.5       8.0  14.5  5.00    8.5
 56   Leo Pasqualini De Andrade (54)          PR         1839           2        12.5  16.5  3.50    8.5
 57   Ana Paula De Oliveira (31)              SC    1783 1963 FEM-JUV   2        12.0  18.0  2.75    9.5
 58   Jorge Llivi Ibanez (67)                 PR         1780           2        11.0  15.0  3.00    4.0
 59   Rafael Shigueo Morimoto (62)            PR         1796 INF       2        10.5  15.5  2.00    6.0
 60   Natalia Lika Morimoto (35)              PR         1980 INF       2         9.5  16.0  1.50    3.0
 61   Iohanan Augusto Borges De Carvalho (59) PR         1800 JUV       2         9.0  12.5  2.00    5.0
 62   Roque Paulo Berard (58)                 PR         1800 VET       2         7.5  12.0  1.50    3.0
 63   Cristian Thomaz Patulski (65)           PR         1790           1.5      10.5  15.0  0.50    6.0
 64   William Ferreira Weise (72)             SC         1696 INF       1.5       9.5  14.0  0.50    4.0
 65   Ricardo Luis Borba Rapouso (39)         SC         1947           1.5       9.5  13.5  0.50    6.5
 66   Eros A. Ferreira Lang (52)              PR         1859           1.5       9.0  15.0  3.25    5.5
 67   Luiz Fernando de Araujo (75)            PR                        1.5       8.5  13.5  4.00    6.5
 68   Adalberto Marcos De Araujo (9)          PR    2245 2166           1.5       3.0   9.0  4.00    4.0
 69   Luiz Carlos Gomes (73)                  PR         1649 SVET      1        11.0  16.5  0.00    5.0
 70   Albert Rieben (71)                      PR         1755           1        10.5  15.5  0.00    4.0
 71   Alisson Jose da Silva Lara (68)         PR         1778 JUV       1        10.0  14.5  0.00    2.0
 72   Janderson Rossi da Silva (70)           PR         1762 JUV       1         8.0  13.5  2.00    3.0
 73   Jefferson Barbosa (76)                  PR              INF       1         7.5  13.0  2.50    5.0
 74   Rafael Moreira Araujo (12)              PR    2209 2153           1         3.0   9.0  3.00    3.0
 75   Thomas Gabriel Da Silva Cristo (74)     PR         1626 INF       0.5       7.5  12.0  0.00    3.0
 76   Marcio Fabiano Chaves Bastos (69)       PR         1771           0.5       4.0   4.0  0.00    1.0
      Marcio Eduardo Moraes Winter (77)       PR                        0.5       4.0   4.0  0.00    1.0

Results

No Name                                   Feder Rtg  Total  Result   Name                                    Feder Rtg  Total

 1 Everaldo Matsuura (2)                  SP    2483 [4.5]   .5:.5   Vitorio Chemim (11)                     PR    2220 [4.5]
 2 Paulo Ricardo Palozi (21)              PR    2094 [4.5]    1:0    Jomar Egoroff (8)                       PR    2251 [4.5]
 3 Acyr Rogerio Calcado (13)              SC    2205 [4]     .5:.5   Frederico Matsuura (5)                  PR    2309 [4]  
 4 Silvio Cunha Pereira (7)               SC    2278 [4]      1:0    Silvio Jose Fortaleza (38)              PR         [4]  
 5 Leandro Krause Salles (15)             PR    2198 [3.5]    0:1    Rodrigo Disconzi Da Silva (3)           SC    2377 [3.5]
 6 Marcelo Basilio Nunes (46)             PE         [3.5]    0:1    Bolivar Ribeiro Gonzalez (6)            PR    2282 [3.5]
 7 Markley Sekula (36)                    PR         [3.5]   .5:.5   Justo Reinaldo Chemin (10)              PR    2245 [3.5]
 8 Anderson Tatsch Dias (14)              PR    2200 [3]      1:0    Daiane Hornes (51)                      PR         [3.5]
 9 Jorge Andor (30)                       SP    1843 [3]      0:1    Adwilhans Luciano De Souza (4)          SC    2345 [3]  
10 Tainan Pantano Tomaz (33)              PR    1615 [3]     .5:.5   Ulisses Kaniak (16)                     PR    2172 [3]  
11 William Jorge Froes Yano (17)          PR    2161 [3]     .5:.5   Lucio Antonio De Amorim (41)            SC         [3]  
12 Murilo Gimenez Salustiano (48)         PR         [3]      0:1    Felipe Kubiaki Menna Barreto (18)       RS    2141 [3]  
13 Willian Ferreira Da Cruz (19)          PR    2128 [3]      1:0    Cassiano Lahoz (49)                     SP         [3]  
14 Joao Carlos Orguim Da Silva (50)       RS         [3]      1:0    Fabricio Stadler Grellmann (20)         PR    2120 [3]  
15 Eduardo Predebon (55)                  RS         [3]      0:1    Jairo Ribeiro Cordioli (23)             RS    2073 [3]  
16 Lourenco Joao Cordioli (27)            SP    1993 [2.5]   .5:.5   Gilberto Junior De Lima Steinn (66)     PR         [3]  
17 Guilherme Serafim (53)                 PR         [2.5]    0:1    Krikor Sevag Mekhitarian (1)            SP    2496 [2.5]
18 Joao Aparecido De Oliveira (56)        SP         [2.5]    0:1    Giovano Goles (26)                      PR    2004 [2.5]
19 Geanfrancesco Pereira (37)             SC         [2.5]    1:0    Jurandir Chuchene Da Silva (43)         PR         [2.5]
20 Paulo Virgilio Rios Rodriguez (40)     PR         [2.5]   .5:.5   Caetano Azambuja Langaro (57)           PR         [2.5]
21 Gabriel Renan Broday (42)              PR         [2.5]    1:0    Otavio Belegarde dos Santos (63)        SC         [2.5]
22 Ana Paula De Oliveira (31)             SC    1783 [2]      0:1    Anderson Borges Castello Branco (64)    PR         [2.5]
23 Armando Lindolfo Scharlau Pereira (47) RS         [2]     .5:.5   Ailton Pontes (28)                      SP    1974 [2]  
24 Leo Pasqualini De Andrade (54)         PR         [2]      0:1    Djalma Aguiar (29)                      SC    1941 [2]  
25 Marcos Antonio Ferreira Bueno (32)     PR    1772 [2]     .5:.5   Leonardo Scardini (61)                  PR         [2]  
26 Jonel Nazareno Iurk (34)               PR         [2]      1:0    Iohanan Augusto Borges De Carvalho (59) PR         [2]  
27 Astor Jose Schuh (44)                  RS         [2]      1:0    Rafael Shigueo Morimoto (62)            PR         [2]  
28 Renato de Almeida Freitas Junior (60)  PR         [2]     .5:.5   Cristiane Habitzreiter (45)             SC         [2]  
29 Joaquim De Deus Filho (25)             SP    2004 [1.5]    1:0    Cristian Thomaz Patulski (65)           PR         [1.5]
30 Natalia Lika Morimoto (35)             PR         [1]      +:-    Alisson Jose da Silva Lara (68)         PR         [1]  
31 Albert Rieben (71)                     PR         [1]      0:1    Roque Paulo Berard (58)                 PR         [1]  
32 Jorge Llivi Ibanez (67)                PR         [1]      1:0    Luiz Carlos Gomes (73)                  PR         [1]  
33 William Ferreira Weise (72)            SC         [.5]     1:0    Thomas Gabriel Da Silva Cristo (74)     PR         [.5] 

Ratings (Intl)

No  Name                               Feder Intl Id Rtg  Score Exp. Chg*K  Rav Rprfm

1.  Krikor Sevag Mekhitarian           SP    2107660 2496 1.5/3 2.67   -30 2146  2146
2.  Everaldo Matsuura                  SP    2100169 2483 4.0/5 4.10    -2 2219  2459
3.  Rodrigo Disconzi Da Silva          SC    2100991 2377 3.5/5 3.85   -10 2163  2312
4.  Adwilhans Luciano De Souza         SC    2101793 2345 2.0/4 3.40   -35 2053  2053
5.  Frederico Matsuura                 PR    2107848 2309 3.0/4 3.00     0 2119  2312
6.  Bolivar Ribeiro Gonzalez           PR    2100886 2282 2.5/4 2.48     0 2192  2287
7.  Silvio Cunha Pereira               SC    2100703 2278 3.0/4 2.56    10 2178  2371
8.  Jomar Egoroff                      PR    2100843 2251 3.5/5 2.90    15 2197  2346
9.  Adalberto Marcos De Araujo         PR    2101807 2245 0.5/1 0.76    -7 2044  2044
10. Justo Reinaldo Chemin              PR    2101580 2245 1.0/2 1.70   -17 1944  1944
11. Vitorio Chemim                     PR    2100509 2220 4.0/5 2.35    42 2238  2478
12. Rafael Moreira Araujo              PR    2112981 2209 0.0/1 0.89   -22 1859   860
13. Acyr Rogerio Calcado               SC    2101173 2205 2.5/4 2.32     5 2144  2239
14. Anderson Tatsch Dias               PR    2101963 2200 0.0/1 0.16    -5 2483  1484
15. Leandro Krause Salles              PR    2119030 2198 0.0/2 0.68   -17 2314  1315
16. Ulisses Kaniak                     PR    2107821 2172 1.0/2 1.28    -7 2066  2066
17. William Jorge Froes Yano           PR    2112949 2161                     0     0
18. Felipe Kubiaki Menna Barreto       RS    2119757 2141 0.0/2 0.38   -10 2396  1397
19. Willian Ferreira Da Cruz           PR    2118050 2128 0.5/2 0.38     2 2378  2185
20. Fabricio Stadler Grellmann         PR    2119480 2120 1.0/2 0.50    12 2312  2312
21. Paulo Ricardo Palozi               PR    2118866 2094 3.5/4 0.72    70 2354  2690
22. Thiago Crema De Macedo             PR    2108160 2086 0.0/1 0.25    -7 2278  1279
23. Jairo Ribeiro Cordioli             RS    2118009 2073 0.0/2 0.54   -12 2244  1245
24. Ciro Jose Cardoso Pimenta          PR    2118599 2044 0.5/2 0.50     0 2233  2040
25. Joaquim De Deus Filho              SP    2105128 2004 0.0/1 0.19    -5 2251  1252
26. Giovano Goles                      PR    2118475 2004 0.0/2 0.32    -7 2283  1284
27. Lourenco Joao Cordioli             SP    2109271 1993 0.5/2 0.34     5 2264  2071
28. Ailton Pontes                      SP    2110571 1974                     0     0
29. Djalma Aguiar                      SC    2128470 1941 0.0/1 0.18    -5 2205  1206
30. Jorge Andor                        SP    2120496 1843 0.0/2 0.22    -5 2193  1194
31. Ana Paula De Oliveira              SC    2107856 1783 0.0/1 0.11    -2 2133  1134
32. Marcos Antonio Ferreira Bueno      PR    2128543 1772                     0     0
33. Tainan Pantano Tomaz               PR    2111934 1615 2.0/4 0.44    40 1965  1965
34. Jonel Nazareno Iurk                PR    2130041 *    0.0/2            2351  1352
35. Natalia Lika Morimoto              PR    2113953 *    0.0/1            2483  1484
36. Markley Sekula                     PR    2119129 *    1.5/2            2371  2384
37. Geanfrancesco Pereira              SC    2126923 *    1.0/3            2229  2104
38. Silvio Jose Fortaleza              PR            *    2.5/4            2224  2237
39. Ricardo Luis Borba Rapouso         SC            *    0.0/1            2172  1173
40. Paulo Virgilio Rios Rodriguez      PR    2108267 *    0.0/1            2377  1378
41. Lucio Antonio De Amorim            SC    2128497 *    0.5/2            2253  2060
42. Gabriel Renan Broday               PR            *    0.0/2            2212  1213
43. Jurandir Chuchene Da Silva         PR            *    0.0/2            2176  1177
44. Astor Jose Schuh                   RS    2128667 *    0.0/2            2226  1227
45. Cristiane Habitzreiter             SC            *    0.0/3            2144  1145
46. Marcelo Basilio Nunes              PE            *    1.5/4            2183  2096
47. Armando Lindolfo Scharlau Pereira  RS    2124866 *    0.5/4            2124  1802
48. Murilo Gimenez Salustiano          PR            *    1.0/4            2139  1946
49. Cassiano Lahoz                     SP            *    1.0/4            2047  1854
50. Joao Carlos Orguim Da Silva        RS    2121654 *    2.0/4            2066  2066
51. Daiane Hornes                      PR            *    2.0/4            2099  2099
52. Eros A. Ferreira Lang              PR            *    0.5/3            2198  1925
53. Guilherme Serafim                  PR            *    2.5/6            2079  2022
54. Leo Pasqualini De Andrade          PR            *    1.0/4            2069  1876
55. Eduardo Predebon                   RS            *    2.0/5            2072  2000
56. Joao Aparecido De Oliveira         SP            *    1.5/4            1981  1894
57. Caetano Azambuja Langaro           PR            *    1.5/3            2044  2044
58. Roque Paulo Berard                 PR            *    0.0/1            2128  1129
59. Iohanan Augusto Borges De Carvalho PR            *    0.0/2            1946   947
60. Renato de Almeida Freitas Junior   PR            *    1.0/3            1864  1739
61. Leonardo Scardini                  PR            *    0.5/2            1933  1740
62. Rafael Shigueo Morimoto            PR    2113910 *    0.0/1            2086  1087
63. Otavio Belegarde dos Santos        SC    2119790 *    1.0/3            2003  1878
64. Anderson Borges Castello Branco    PR            *    1.0/2            1928  1928
65. Cristian Thomaz Patulski           PR            *    0.0/2            1894   895
66. Gilberto Junior De Lima Steinn     PR            *    1.0/3            1901  1776
67. Jorge Llivi Ibanez                 PR            *    0.0/2            1993   994
68. Alisson Jose da Silva Lara         PR            *    0.0/1            2004  1005
69. Marcio Fabiano Chaves Bastos       PR            *                        0     0
70. Janderson Rossi da Silva           PR            *    0.0/1            2004  1005
71. Albert Rieben                      PR            *    0.0/1            1993   994
72. William Ferreira Weise             SC    2128730 *                        0     0
73. Luiz Carlos Gomes                  PR    2120542 *    0.0/1            1941   942
74. Thomas Gabriel Da Silva Cristo     PR            *                        0     0
75. Luiz Fernando de Araujo            PR            *    1.5/3            1869  1869
76. Jefferson Barbosa                  PR            *    1.0/2            1986  1986
77. Marcio Eduardo Moraes Winter       PR            *                        0     0

Cross Table

No  Name                               Feder Rtg  Loc  Total  1    2    3    4    5    6  

1.  Krikor Sevag Mekhitarian           SP    2496 2378 3.5   34:W 19:D 33:W 21:L 36:L 53:W
2.  Everaldo Matsuura                  SP    2483 2435 5     35:W 18:W 14:W  8:D  6:W 11:D
3.  Rodrigo Disconzi Da Silva          SC    2377 2292 4.5   40:W 21:D 30:W  7:W 11:L 15:W
4.  Adwilhans Luciano De Souza         SC    2345 2213 4     41:W 20:L 45:W 26:W 21:L 30:W
5.  Frederico Matsuura                 PR    2309 2257 4.5     :D 52:W 31:W 16:D 18:W 13:D
6.  Bolivar Ribeiro Gonzalez           PR    2282 2257 4.5   42:W 23:W 11:D 27:W  2:L 46:W
7.  Silvio Cunha Pereira               SC    2278 2197 5     43:W 22:W 20:W  3:L 19:W 38:W
8.  Jomar Egoroff                      PR    2251 2184 4.5   44:W 25:W 13:W  2:D 15:W 21:L
9.  Adalberto Marcos De Araujo         PR    2245 2166 1.5   45:W 24:D 37:L   :    :    : 
10. Justo Reinaldo Chemin              PR    2245 2185 4     46:W 27:D 38:D 33:D 37:W 36:D
11. Vitorio Chemim                     PR    2220 2140 5     47:W 26:W  6:D 24:W  3:W  2:D
12. Rafael Moreira Araujo              PR    2209 2153 1     48:W 33:L 46:-   :    :    : 
13. Acyr Rogerio Calcado               SC    2205 2128 4.5   49:W 29:W  8:L 34:W 23:W  5:D
14. Anderson Tatsch Dias               PR    2200 2148 4     50:W 76:W  2:L 38:L 44:W 51:W
15. Leandro Krause Salles              PR    2198 2018 3.5   52:D 54:W 51:W 37:W  8:L  3:L
16. Ulisses Kaniak                     PR    2172 2028 3.5   53:D 56:W 39:W  5:D 38:L 33:D
17. William Jorge Froes Yano           PR    2161 2061 3.5   54:D 57:L 63:W 55:D 47:W 41:D
18. Felipe Kubiaki Menna Barreto       RS    2141 2077 4     55:W  2:L 47:W 42:W  5:L 48:W
19. Willian Ferreira Da Cruz           PR    2128 2032 4     58:W  1:D 57:W   :D  7:L 49:W
20. Fabricio Stadler Grellmann         PR    2120 2019 3     59:W  4:W  7:L 46:D 48:D 50:L
21. Paulo Ricardo Palozi               PR    2094 2100 5.5   61:W  3:D 66:W  1:W  4:W  8:W
22. Thiago Crema De Macedo             PR    2086 2020 2.5   62:W  7:L 48:D 52:W 46:L   : 
23. Jairo Ribeiro Cordioli             RS    2073 1949 4     64:W  6:L 49:W 43:W 13:L 55:W
24. Ciro Jose Cardoso Pimenta          PR    2044 1970 3     67:W  9:D 53:W 11:L 55:D   : 
25. Joaquim De Deus Filho              SP    2004 2041 2.5   68:W  8:L 60:D 51:L 63:L 65:W
26. Giovano Goles                      PR    2004 1941 3.5   70:W 11:L 50:W  4:L 53:D 56:W
27. Lourenco Joao Cordioli             SP    1993 1895 3     71:W 10:D 75:W  6:L 51:L 66:D
28. Ailton Pontes                      SP    1974 1960 2.5     :D 53:L 56:D 54:D 60:D 47:D
29. Djalma Aguiar                      SC    1941 1812 3     73:W 13:L 55:L 50:L 67:W 54:W
30. Jorge Andor                        SP    1843 1812 3     75:D 63:W  3:L 57:D 45:W  4:L
31. Ana Paula De Oliveira              SC    1783 1963 2       :D 65:W  5:L 53:D 49:L 64:L
32. Marcos Antonio Ferreira Bueno      PR    1772 1793 2.5   76:L 75:L 59:W 56:L 70:+ 61:D
33. Tainan Pantano Tomaz               PR    1615 1966 3.5   60:W 12:W  1:L 10:D 66:D 16:D
34. Jonel Nazareno Iurk                PR         2025 3      1:L 58:W 64:W 13:L 50:L 59:W
35. Natalia Lika Morimoto              PR         1980 2      2:L 50:L 62:L 61:L 72:W 68:+
36. Markley Sekula                     PR         1974 4       :D 66:L 65:W 60:W  1:W 10:D
37. Geanfrancesco Pereira              SC         1972 3.5     :D 69:+  9:W 15:L 10:L 43:W
38. Silvio Jose Fortaleza              PR         1952 4       :D 72:W 10:D 14:W 16:W  7:L
39. Ricardo Luis Borba Rapouso         SC         1947 1.5     :D 74:W 16:L 66:L 64:L   : 
40. Paulo Virgilio Rios Rodriguez      PR         1943 3      3:L 60:L 61:W 64:D 65:W 57:D
41. Lucio Antonio De Amorim            SC         1902 3.5    4:L 55:L 67:W 62:W 54:W 17:D
42. Gabriel Renan Broday               PR         1892 3.5    6:L 61:W 73:W 18:L 57:D 63:W
43. Jurandir Chuchene Da Silva         PR         1888 2.5    7:L 59:W 76:W 23:L 56:D 37:L
44. Astor Jose Schuh                   RS         1887 3      8:L 64:L 68:W 70:W 14:L 62:W
45. Cristiane Habitzreiter             SC         1884 2.5    9:L 62:W  4:L 71:W 30:L 60:D
46. Marcelo Basilio Nunes              PE         1884 3.5   10:L 68:+ 12:+ 20:D 22:W  6:L
47. Armando Lindolfo Scharlau Pereira  RS         1884 2.5   11:L 67:W 18:L 73:W 17:L 28:D
48. Murilo Gimenez Salustiano          PR         1874 3     12:L 71:W 22:D 75:W 20:D 18:L
49. Cassiano Lahoz                     SP         1873 3     13:L 70:W 23:L 76:W 31:W 19:L
50. Joao Carlos Orguim Da Silva        RS         1873 4     14:L 35:W 26:L 29:W 34:W 20:W
51. Daiane Hornes                      PR         1864 3.5     :D 77:+ 15:L 25:W 27:W 14:L
52. Eros A. Ferreira Lang              PR         1859 1.5   15:D  5:L 72:W 22:L 75:-   : 
53. Guilherme Serafim                  PR         1855 2.5   16:D 28:W 24:L 31:D 26:D  1:L
54. Leo Pasqualini De Andrade          PR         1839 2     17:D 15:L 74:W 28:D 41:L 29:L
55. Eduardo Predebon                   RS         1834 3     18:L 41:W 29:W 17:D 24:D 23:L
56. Joao Aparecido De Oliveira         SP         1830 2.5     :D 16:L 28:D 32:W 43:D 26:L
57. Caetano Azambuja Langaro           PR         1820 3       :D 17:W 19:L 30:D 42:D 40:D
58. Roque Paulo Berard                 PR         1800 2     19:L 34:L 70:L 67:L 74:W 71:W
59. Iohanan Augusto Borges De Carvalho PR         1800 2     20:L 43:L 32:L 68:W 71:W 34:L
60. Renato de Almeida Freitas Junior   PR         1800 2.5   33:L 40:W 25:D 36:L 28:D 45:D
61. Leonardo Scardini                  PR         1800 2.5   21:L 42:L 40:L 35:W 73:W 32:D
62. Rafael Shigueo Morimoto            PR         1796 2     22:L 45:L 35:W 41:L 76:+ 44:L
63. Otavio Belegarde dos Santos        SC         1793 2.5     :D 30:L 17:L 72:W 25:W 42:L
64. Anderson Borges Castello Branco    PR         1792 3.5   23:L 44:W 34:L 40:D 39:W 31:W
65. Cristian Thomaz Patulski           PR         1790 1.5     :D 31:L 36:L 74:W 40:L 25:L
66. Gilberto Junior De Lima Steinn     PR         1788 3.5     :D 36:W 21:L 39:W 33:D 27:D
67. Jorge Llivi Ibanez                 PR         1780 2     24:L 47:L 41:L 58:W 29:L 73:W
68. Alisson Jose da Silva Lara         PR         1778 1     25:L 46:- 44:L 59:L   :W 35:-
69. Marcio Fabiano Chaves Bastos       PR         1771 .5      :D 37:-   :    :    :    : 
70. Janderson Rossi da Silva           PR         1762 1     26:L 49:L 58:W 44:L 32:-   : 
71. Albert Rieben                      PR         1755 1     27:L 48:L   :W 45:L 59:L 58:L
72. William Ferreira Weise             SC         1696 1.5     :D 38:L 52:L 63:L 35:L 74:W
73. Luiz Carlos Gomes                  PR         1649 1     29:L   :W 42:L 47:L 61:L 67:L
74. Thomas Gabriel Da Silva Cristo     PR         1626 .5      :D 39:L 54:L 65:L 58:L 72:L
75. Luiz Fernando de Araujo            PR              1.5   30:D 32:W 27:L 48:L 52:-   : 
76. Jefferson Barbosa                  PR              1     32:W 14:L 43:L 49:L 62:-   : 
77. Marcio Eduardo Moraes Winter       PR              .5      :D 51:-   :    :    :    : 

List of Players

No  Name                               Feder Intl Id Loc Id Rtg  Loc  Title Club      Born      

1.  Krikor Sevag Mekhitarian           SP    2107660 1695   2496 2378 im              15-11-1986
2.  Everaldo Matsuura                  SP    2100169 259    2483 2435 im              01-10-1970
3.  Rodrigo Disconzi Da Silva          SC    2100991 772    2377 2292 im              12-11-1970
4.  Adwilhans Luciano De Souza         SC    2101793 1733   2345 2213 fm              22-06-1973
5.  Frederico Matsuura                 PR    2107848 303    2309 2257                 12-05-1968
6.  Bolivar Ribeiro Gonzalez           PR    2100886 121    2282 2257 fm              08-07-1965
7.  Silvio Cunha Pereira               SC    2100703 812    2278 2197 fm              30-09-1957
8.  Jomar Egoroff                      PR    2100843 433    2251 2184                 27-10-1964
9.  Adalberto Marcos De Araujo         PR    2101807 7      2245 2166 fm              30-07-1969
10. Justo Reinaldo Chemin              PR    2101580 489    2245 2185       VET       02-11-1946
11. Vitorio Chemim                     PR    2100509 842    2220 2140 fm              09-05-1950
12. Rafael Moreira Araujo              PR    2112981 22241  2209 2153                 20-05-1987
13. Acyr Rogerio Calcado               SC    2101173 4      2205 2128                 30-12-1971
14. Anderson Tatsch Dias               PR    2101963 1440   2200 2148                 16-09-1974
15. Leandro Krause Salles              PR    2119030 9465   2198 2018                 03-09-1988
16. Ulisses Kaniak                     PR    2107821 825    2172 2028                 21-04-1970
17. William Jorge Froes Yano           PR    2112949 6618   2161 2061                 18-02-1983
18. Felipe Kubiaki Menna Barreto       RS    2119757 519    2141 2077                 03-02-1988
19. Willian Ferreira Da Cruz           PR    2118050 22428  2128 2032       JUV       27-03-1990
20. Fabricio Stadler Grellmann         PR    2119480 11849  2120 2019                 21-01-1984
21. Paulo Ricardo Palozi               PR    2118866 20174  2094 2100       JUV       19-01-1989
22. Thiago Crema De Macedo             PR    2108160 1219   2086 2020                 28-04-1992
23. Jairo Ribeiro Cordioli             RS    2118009 385    2073 1949       VET       09-08-1947
24. Ciro Jose Cardoso Pimenta          PR    2118599 3492   2044 1970                 13-02-1982
25. Joaquim De Deus Filho              SP    2105128 4801   2004 2041                 02-07-1961
26. Giovano Goles                      PR    2118475 8900   2004 1941       JUV       22-12-1990
27. Lourenco Joao Cordioli             SP    2109271 518    1993 1895       SVET      10-08-1916
28. Ailton Pontes                      SP    2110571 6807   1974 1960                 13-08-1972
29. Djalma Aguiar                      SC    2128470 34372  1941 1812                 10-06-1956
30. Jorge Andor                        SP    2120496 2826   1843 1812                 24-04-1952
31. Ana Paula De Oliveira              SC    2107856 7958   1783 1963       FEM-JUV   26-08-1992
32. Marcos Antonio Ferreira Bueno      PR    2128543 1106   1772 1793                 03-07-1955
33. Tainan Pantano Tomaz               PR    2111934 25546  1615 1966       JUV       28-07-1993
34. Jonel Nazareno Iurk                PR    2130041 2348        2025                 09-04-1955
35. Natalia Lika Morimoto              PR    2113953 27573       1980       INF       06-06-1999
36. Markley Sekula                     PR    2119129 3694        1974                 18-05-1978
37. Geanfrancesco Pereira              SC    2126923 19228       1972       JUV       22-12-1989
38. Silvio Jose Fortaleza              PR            10828       1952                 24-09-1969
39. Ricardo Luis Borba Rapouso         SC            22268       1947                 10-03-1980
40. Paulo Virgilio Rios Rodriguez      PR    2108267 3680        1943                 08-04-1983
41. Lucio Antonio De Amorim            SC    2128497 6082        1902                 10-03-1980
42. Gabriel Renan Broday               PR            29699       1892       JUV       11-01-1992
43. Jurandir Chuchene Da Silva         PR            2742        1888                 06-11-1949
44. Astor Jose Schuh                   RS    2128667 3991        1887                 17-04-1965
45. Cristiane Habitzreiter             SC            7960        1884       FEM - JUV 03-06-1991
46. Marcelo Basilio Nunes              PE            30952       1884                 12-07-1976
47. Armando Lindolfo Scharlau Pereira  RS    2124866 105         1884                 16-02-1958
48. Murilo Gimenez Salustiano          PR            14024       1874                 28-01-1971
49. Cassiano Lahoz                     SP            8503        1873                 22-06-1954
50. Joao Carlos Orguim Da Silva        RS    2121654 22030       1873                 25-10-1968
51. Daiane Hornes                      PR            1100        1864       FEM-JUV   19-12-1989
52. Eros A. Ferreira Lang              PR            253         1859                 18-01-1960
53. Guilherme Serafim                  PR            31131       1855       JUV       20-01-1992
54. Leo Pasqualini De Andrade          PR            1131        1839                 10-11-1962
55. Eduardo Predebon                   RS            7996        1834                 30-03-1971
56. Joao Aparecido De Oliveira         SP            2998        1830                 24-07-1967
57. Caetano Azambuja Langaro           PR            1371        1820                 24-03-1975
58. Roque Paulo Berard                 PR            35111       1800       VET       16-08-1949
59. Iohanan Augusto Borges De Carvalho PR            30799       1800       JUV       14-01-1994
60. Renato de Almeida Freitas Junior   PR            35095       1800                 12-12-1983
61. Leonardo Scardini                  PR            35065       1800       VET       04-01-1947
62. Rafael Shigueo Morimoto            PR    2113910 27572       1796       INF       09-01-1996
63. Otavio Belegarde dos Santos        SC    2119790 31077       1793       INF       02-02-1995
64. Anderson Borges Castello Branco    PR            34279       1792                 16-02-1982
65. Cristian Thomaz Patulski           PR            1095        1790                 04-10-1970
66. Gilberto Junior De Lima Steinn     PR            34310       1788       JUV       09-10-1991
67. Jorge Llivi Ibanez                 PR            17151       1780                 07-10-1957
68. Alisson Jose da Silva Lara         PR            35114       1778       JUV       11-02-1992
69. Marcio Fabiano Chaves Bastos       PR            11843       1771                 15-07-1969
70. Janderson Rossi da Silva           PR            28153       1762       JUV       01-07-1992
71. Albert Rieben                      PR            44455       1755                 06-07-1950
72. William Ferreira Weise             SC    2128730 34167       1696       INF       25-03-2000
73. Luiz Carlos Gomes                  PR    2120542 8557        1649       SVET      04-11-1934
74. Thomas Gabriel Da Silva Cristo     PR            27469       1626       INF       27-12-1999
75. Luiz Fernando de Araujo            PR                                             05-02-1988
76. Jefferson Barbosa                  PR            35161                  INF       13-04-1995
77. Marcio Eduardo Moraes Winter       PR            34375                            02-07-1981
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com