Clube de Xadrez de Curitiba 

I COPA DE XADREZ CIDADE DE CURITIBA - 27/03/2009 Round 6

Resultado Final

Place Name                           Feder Rtg  Loc  Club                       Score M-Buch. Buch. Berg. Progr.

  1   Acyr Rogerio Calçado           SC    2206      Confirmado                 5        15.5  22.5 18.00   19.0
  2   Anderson Santana               PR    2063      Confirmado-Araucaria       5        15.0  22.0 18.50   18.0
  3   Frederico Matsuura             PR    2303      Confirmado                 4.5      15.5  23.0 15.75   15.5
  4   Paulo Palozi                   PR    2127      20 - Bye- Avulso		    4.5      15.5  23.0 14.75   16.0
  5   Anderson T. Dias               PR    2199      Confirmado                 4.5      15.0  23.0 15.00   17.5
  6   Fernando Constantino           PR    2055      Confirmado - Paranavai     4.5      14.5  21.5 14.75   15.5
  7   Salvio Sakakibara              PR    2018      Confirmado - Paranavai     4.5      11.5  18.0 12.75   12.5
  8   Anderson Borges Castelo Branco PR              Confirmado  Umuarama       4        15.0  22.0 13.50   14.0
  9   Jessica Drobrzenski            PR    1931      Confirmado-Araucaria       4        14.0  21.0 10.00   16.0
 10   Joaquim de Deus Filho          SP    2045      Poà                        4        13.5  20.0 11.50   15.0
 11   Vitório Chemin                 PR    2243      Confirmado                 4        12.5  19.0 11.50   14.0
 12   Bolivar Gonzalez               PR    2269      Nea 2a. Rodada             4        11.0  16.5 10.50   12.0
 13   Silvio Fortaleza               PR         1930 Confirmado                 3.5      17.0  23.5 12.25   15.0
 14   Gilberto Steinn                PR              Confirmado                 3.5      14.0  21.0 11.75   13.5
 15   Leandro Salles                 PR         1993 Bye                        3.5      13.5  18.5  7.00   12.5
 16   Leonardo Tratz                 SP    2012      14 - Confirmado - Bye      3.5      11.5  18.5  8.25   12.5
 17   Marlon David Palozi            PR         1872 16 - Confirmado -Araucaria 3.5      11.5  16.5  6.50   11.0
 18   Rodrigo Disconzi               SC    2368      Confirmado                 3        14.0  20.5  8.00   14.0
 19   Euclides Ferreira              PR         2019 Confirmado -Araucaria      3        13.0  19.0  7.00   12.0
 20   Roberto Stange                 AM         1859 Confirmado - Bye           3        13.0  18.0  3.25   11.0
 21   Luciano Fier                   PR         1883 Confirmado                 3        12.0  18.5  7.00   12.0
 22   Tainan P. Tomaz                PR    1588      Confirmado                 3        11.5  17.0  4.00   11.0
 23   Ricardo Guimarães              PR         1949 Confirmado -Araucaria      3        11.0  17.5  5.00   11.0
 24   Paulo Henrique Allsellbrinque  PR         1809 16 - Confirmado            3        10.0  16.0  4.50    9.0
 25   Janderson R. da Silva          PR         1760 Confirmado                 2.5      14.0  21.0  6.25    8.5
 26   Jorge Andor                    SP         1812 Confirmado                 2.5      11.5  17.0  4.25    8.5
 27   David Jitomirski               PR         1850 Sv - Confirmado - Bye      2.5      11.0  17.5  5.25   10.0
 28   Péricles Silveira              PR         1783 Bye                        2.5      11.0  16.5  3.00    8.0
 29   Thiago Tannous                 PR              Confirmado                 2.5      10.5  17.0  5.75    8.0
 30   Vivian Heinrichs               SC         1837 20 - Confirmado - Blumenau 2.5      10.5  16.5  4.50    7.0
 31   Marcos A.F. Bueno              PR         1771 Confirmado - Castro        2.5       9.5  15.5  4.25    7.0
 32   David Campos Coelho            PR         1772 Confirmado                 2.5       8.5  14.5  4.50    6.5
 33   Albert Rieben                  PR              Confirmado                 2        11.5  16.5  2.00    8.0
 34   Helio L. de Almeida            PR         1758 Confirmado                 2        11.0  16.0  2.50    6.0
 35   Leo Pasqualini Andrade         PR         1824 Bye 1a. - Nea 2a.          2        10.5  15.0  3.25    7.0
 36   Francisco Yokiti Yshisy        PR              Confirmado                 2        10.0  15.5  5.00    7.5
 37   Alessani Busquete              PR         1859 Confirmado -Araucaria      2         9.0  13.5  4.50    5.5
 38   Luiz Carlos Gomes              PR         1642 Sv - Confirmado            2         8.0  12.5  2.00    4.0
 39   Francisco Oliveira Sobrinho    PR         1793 Bye                        2         7.5  14.0  1.75    5.0
 40   Iohanan Carvalho               PR              16 - Bye                   1.5      11.0  16.5  2.00    7.0
 41   Leonardo Scardini              PR              Vet - Confirmado           1.5      10.5  14.0  1.75    4.0
 42   Emilio Carlos G. Wille         PR              Confirmado - Bye           1.5       9.5  14.5  0.00    5.0
 43   Thomas Cristo                  PR         1671 12 - Confirmado - Bye      0.5      10.5  15.5  0.00    3.0
 44   Anderson Ferreira              PR              Confirmado                 0.5       8.0  13.0  1.25    1.5
 45   Carlos M. Lunelli              PR              Confirmado                 0         2.5   2.5  0.00    0.0

Tabela

No Name                            Feder Rtg   1    2    3    4    5    6  

1  Calçado, Acyr Rogerio           SC    2206 32:W 23:W  6:W  5:D 13:W  4:D
2  Santana, Anderson               PR    2063 25:W 21:W  3:W 13:L  5:W  9:W
3  Matsuura, Frederico             PR    2303 30:W 10:W  2:L  4:D 16:W 13:W
4  Palozi, Paulo                   PR    2127  0:D 39:W  9:W  3:D  8:W  1:D
5  Dias, Anderson T.               PR    2199 31:W 19:W 18:W  1:D  2:L 10:W
6  Constantino, Fernando           PR    2055 34:W  8:W  1:L 15:D 17:W 14:W
7  Sakakibara, Salvio              PR    2018  8:L 25:D 29:W 28:W 15:W 18:W
8  Castelo Branco, Anderson Borges PR          7:W  6:L 23:W 22:W  4:L 19:W
9  Drobrzenski, Jessica            PR    1931 44:W 11:W  4:L 27:W 18:W  2:L
10 Deus Filho, Joaquim de          SP    2045 38:W  3:L 26:W 20:W 11:W  5:L
11 Chemin, Vitório                 PR    2243 24:W  9:L 30:W 19:W 10:L 21:W
12 Gonzalez, Bolivar               PR    2269 26:W  0:  13:L 34:W 20:W 23:W
13 Fortaleza, Silvio               PR         14:D 40:W 12:W  2:W  1:L  3:L
14 Steinn, Gilberto                PR         13:D 17:W 15:D 16:D 22:W  6:L
15 Salles, Leandro                 PR          0:D 43:W 14:D  6:D  7:L 25:W
16 Tratz, Leonardo                 SP    2012  0:D 28:W 20:D 14:D  3:L 26:W
17 Palozi, Marlon David            PR         36:D 14:L 43:W 25:W  6:L 31:W
18 Disconzi, Rodrigo               SC    2368 37:W 22:W  5:L 21:W  9:L  7:L
19 Ferreira, Euclides              PR         33:W  5:L 36:W 11:L 24:W  8:L
20 Stange, Roberto                 AM          0:D 42:W 16:D 10:L 12:L 36:+
21 Fier, Luciano                   PR         29:W  2:L 33:W 18:L 27:W 11:L
22 Tomaz, Tainan P.                PR    1588 45:+ 18:L 34:W  8:L 14:L 33:W
23 Guimarães, Ricardo              PR         41:W  1:L  8:L 40:W 33:W 12:L
24 Allsellbrinque, Paulo Henrique  PR         11:L 44:+ 27:L 30:W 19:L 35:W
25 Silva, Janderson R. da          PR          2:L  7:D 39:W 17:L 34:W 15:L
26 Andor, Jorge                    SP         12:L 41:W 10:L 29:D 40:W 16:L
27 Jitomirski, David               PR          0:D 36:D 24:W  9:L 21:L 32:D
28 Silveira, Péricles              PR          0:D 16:L 42:W  7:L 31:L 41:W
29 Tannous, Thiago                 PR         21:L 32:W  7:L 26:D 39:D 37:D
30 Heinrichs, Vivian               SC          3:L 38:W 11:L 24:L 37:D 40:W
31 Bueno, Marcos A.F.              PR          5:L 33:- 44:D 41:W 28:W 17:L
32 Coelho, David Campos            PR          1:L 29:L 41:D 42:W 35:D 27:D
33 Rieben, Albert                  PR         19:L 31:+ 21:L 37:W 23:L 22:L
34 Almeida, Helio L. de            PR          6:L 37:W 22:L 12:L 25:L 43:W
35 Andrade, Leo Pasqualini         PR          0:D  0:  40:L 36:W 32:D 24:L
36 Yshisy, Francisco Yokiti        PR         17:D 27:D 19:L 35:L 38:W 20:-
37 Busquete, Alessani              PR         18:L 34:L 38:W 33:L 30:D 29:D
38 Gomes, Luiz Carlos              PR         10:L 30:L 37:L 43:W 36:L 42:W
39 Oliveira Sobrinho, Francisco    PR          0:D  4:L 25:L 44:W 29:D  0: 
40 Carvalho, Iohanan               PR          0:D 13:L 35:W 23:L 26:L 30:L
41 Scardini, Leonardo              PR         23:L 26:L 32:D 31:L 43:W 28:L
42 Wille, Emilio Carlos G.         PR          0:D 20:L 28:L 32:L 44:+ 38:L
43 Cristo, Thomas                  PR          0:D 15:L 17:L 38:L 41:L 34:L
44 Ferreira, Anderson              PR          9:L 24:- 31:D 39:L 42:-  0: 
45 Lunelli, Carlos M.              PR         22:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com

I Copa Curitiba de Xadrez Blitz - 27/03/2009  Round 7

Resultado Final

Place Name                     Feder Rtg  Loc  Score M-Buch. Buch. Berg. Progr.

  1   Ernani Choma             PR    2281      6        22.5  31.0 26.00   25.5
  2   Leandro Salles           PR         1993 5.5      20.0  27.5 19.50   20.0
  3   Rodrigo Disconzi         SC    2368      5        23.5  33.5 23.00   22.5
  4   Anderson Dias            PR    2199      5        23.5  30.0 19.75   20.5
  5   Salvio Sakakibara        PR    2018      5        22.0  29.5 19.50   20.0
  6   Acyr Calçado             SC    2206      5        17.5  24.0 16.00   19.0
  7   Francisco A. Terzian     SP         2248 4.5      21.0  30.0 16.50   21.0
  8   Bolivar Gonzalez         PR    2269      4.5      17.5  24.5 13.50   18.0
  9   Frederico Matsuura       PR    2303      4        24.0  31.5 15.75   20.5
 10   Justo Chemin             PR    2278      4        19.5  26.5 13.00   17.0
 11   Paulo H. Allselbrinque   PR         1809 4        19.5  26.0 10.50   16.0
 12   Silvio Fortaleza         PR         1930 4        18.5  26.0 13.25   16.5
 13   Fernando Constantino     PR    2055      4        17.0  24.5 13.00   16.0
 14   Jose Paixão              PR         1828 4        17.0  24.5 11.25   15.5
 15   Iridio Moura             PR         1848 4        15.5  21.0  9.00   14.0
 16   Marcelino Maidel         PR              3.5      16.0  23.0  8.25   13.0
 17   Aron A. Correa           SP    2380      3        20.0  27.5  8.50   15.0
 18   Thiago Tannous           PR              3        18.5  26.0  6.00   14.0
 19   Leo P. Andrade           PR         1924 3        15.0  20.5  8.00   11.0
 20   Gilberto Steinn          PR              3        15.0  19.5  3.00   10.0
 21   Fabiano Banach           PR         1802 3        14.0  20.5  7.50   11.0
 22   Anderson Castello Branco PR              3        13.5  18.0  4.50    9.0
 23   Carlos M. Lunelli        PR              2.5      16.0  22.5  5.50   10.0
 24   David C. Coelho          PR         1772 2        16.5  23.0  2.00    5.0
 25   Mauro Amaral             SP         1800 2        16.5  22.5  3.00    9.0
 26   Albert Rieben            PR              2        15.0  21.0  1.00    6.0
 27   Vitorio Chemin           PR    2243      2         9.0  15.0  5.00    6.0
 28   Vivian Heinrichs         SC         1837 1.5      16.5  23.0  4.75    8.0
 29   Luiz Carlos Gomes        PR         1642 1        15.0  21.5  0.00    4.0

Tabela

No Name                      Feder Rtg   1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Choma, Ernani             PR    2281 14:W  2:W 17:W  3:D  7:W  9:W  4:D
2  Salles, Leandro           PR         26:W  1:L 25:W  4:D 16:W  3:W  7:W
3  Disconzi, Rodrigo         SC    2368 15:W  5:W  4:W  1:D  9:D  2:L 11:W
4  Dias, Anderson            PR    2199 29:W 11:W  3:L  2:D 12:W  5:W  1:D
5  Sakakibara, Salvio        PR    2018 23:W  3:L 11:W  6:W 10:W  4:L  9:W
6  Calçado, Acyr             SC    2206 24:W 18:W  9:L  5:L 21:W 13:W 10:W
7  Terzian, Francisco A.     SP         16:W  9:D 12:W 17:W  1:L 14:W  2:L
8  Gonzalez, Bolivar         PR    2269 21:W 12:D 27:W  9:L 14:L 16:W 17:W
9  Matsuura, Frederico       PR    2303 28:W  7:D  6:W  8:W  3:D  1:L  5:L
10 Chemin, Justo             PR    2278 11:L 25:W 20:W 13:W  5:L 15:W  6:L
11 Allselbrinque, Paulo H.   PR         10:W  4:L  5:L 26:W 27:W 23:W  3:L
12 Fortaleza, Silvio         PR         20:W  8:D  7:L 18:W  4:L 22:W 14:D
13 Constantino, Fernando     PR    2055 22:W 17:L 15:W 10:L 18:W  6:L 19:W
14 Paixão, Jose              PR          1:L 23:D 24:W 28:W  8:W  7:L 12:D
15 Moura, Iridio             PR          3:L 29:W 13:L 25:W 17:W 10:L 18:W
16 Maidel, Marcelino         PR          7:L 28:D 23:W 19:W  2:L  8:L 24:W
17 Correa, Aron A.           SP    2380 19:W 13:W  1:L  7:L 15:L 28:W  8:L
18 Tannous, Thiago           PR          0:W  6:L 19:W 12:L 13:L 20:W 15:L
19 Andrade, Leo P.           PR         17:L 22:W 18:L 16:L 26:W 21:W 13:L
20 Steinn, Gilberto          PR         12:L  0:W 10:L 21:L 29:W 18:L 25:W
21 Banach, Fabiano           PR          8:L 26:W 28:L 20:W  6:L 19:L 23:W
22 Castello Branco, Anderson PR         13:L 19:L 29:W 27:L 25:W 12:L 28:W
23 Lunelli, Carlos M.        PR          5:L 14:D 16:L 24:W 28:W 11:L 21:L
24 Coelho, David C.          PR          6:L 27:L 14:L 23:L  0:W 26:W 16:L
25 Amaral, Mauro             SP         27:W 10:L  2:L 15:L 22:L 29:W 20:L
26 Rieben, Albert            PR          2:L 21:L  0:W 11:L 19:L 24:L 29:W
27 Chemin, Vitorio           PR    2243 25:L 24:W  8:L 22:W 11:L  0:   0: 
28 Heinrichs, Vivian         SC          9:L 16:D 21:W 14:L 23:L 17:L 22:L
29 Gomes, Luiz Carlos        PR          4:L 15:L 22:L  0:W 20:L 25:L 26:L

 


Retornar à página principal