logo cxc Clube de Xadrez de Curitiba 


II Copa Cidade de Curitiba

Standings

Place Name                                Feder Rtg  Loc  Club        Score M-Buch. Buch. Berg. Progr.

  1   Everaldo Matsuura (1)               SP    2481 2333             5.5      14.5  21.5 18.50   18.0
  2   Alfeu Junior Varela Bueno (4)       AV    2301 2229             5        11.5  17.5 14.75   16.5
  3   Ernani Choma (3)                    PR    2317 2258             4.5      16.0  24.5 17.00   19.0
  4   Marco Aurelio Zaror Cordeiro (6)    SC    2241 2210             4.5      13.0  19.5 14.25   15.5
  5   Anderson Pereira Santana (18)       PR    2059 1977             4.5      13.0  19.5 14.00   14.0
  6   Paulo Ricardo Palozi (8)            AV    2210 2150             4.5      13.0  19.5 13.00   17.5
  7   Heidy Jose Moreira de Almeida (47)  SC         1825             4.5      13.0  19.5 12.50   15.0
  8   Anderson T. Dias (9)                PR    2209 2148             4.5      11.0  17.5 13.25   15.5
  9   Bruno Starke (57)                   SC         1768 Juvenil     4        16.5  24.5 15.75   16.5
 10   Rodrigo Disconzi Da Silva (2)       PR    2366 2245             4        14.5  21.5 14.25   15.5
 11   Acyr Calçado (11)                   SC    2186 2113             4        14.5  21.0 13.50   15.0
 12   Justo Reinaldo Chemin (7)           PR    2227 2160 V           4        14.0  21.0 13.75   14.5
 13   Luiz Guilherme Abdalla (5)          SP    2248 2228 Juvenil     4        13.5  21.0 11.75   16.5
 14   João Carlos Orguim Da Silva (26)    RS    1903 1923             4        13.5  18.5 11.00   13.5
 15   Vitorio Chemin (10)                 PR    2200 2125 V           4        13.0  20.5 11.00   16.5
 16   Geanfrancesco Pereira (23)          SC    1998 2002             4        12.5  18.5 10.00   13.0
 17   Joaquim De Deus Fo. (20)            SP    2048 2002             4        11.5  18.0 11.00   12.0
 18   Euclides Roberto Ferreira (16)      AV    2073 2039             3.5      14.5  22.0 11.50   15.0
 19   Jessica Dobrzenski (25)             AV    1935 2121 Juvenil - F 3.5      14.0  20.0  9.25   12.5
 20   Leonardo Schmaedecke Tratz (19)     PR    2053 2024 Juvenil     3.5      13.0  20.0  9.75   12.5
 21   David Campos Coelho (58)            PR         1762             3.5      13.0  19.5 10.00   10.5
 22   Caetano Azambuja Langaro (15)       PR    2076 1825             3.5      13.0  19.5  9.50   11.5
 23   Adriano Minetto (22)                SP    2010 1890             3.5      13.0  19.5  9.25   12.5
 24   Thiago Da Cruz Reichert (51)        SC         1805             3.5      12.5  19.0 10.75   12.5
 25   Rogério Einloft Do Amaral (39)      RS         1894             3.5      12.0  18.0  5.75   10.0
 26   Jorge Andor (30)                    SP    1837 1844             3.5      12.0  17.5 10.25   12.0
 27   Tainan Pantano Tomaz (35)           PR    1658 2021 Juvenil     3.5      11.5  18.5 10.00   10.5
 28   Francemir Barra de Oliveira (31)    SP    1830 1837             3.5      10.5  15.0  6.50    9.0
 29   Martim Afonso Palma De Haro (13)    SC    2099 2050 V           3        15.5  22.5  9.50   14.0
 30   Leandro Salles (12)                 PR    2140 2067             3        15.0  22.0  8.00   14.0
 31   Luciano Fier (40)                   PR         1883             3        14.5  20.5  5.75   10.5
 32   Laurie Tournier (17)                SC    2069 2003 Juvenil - F 3        13.5  19.5  7.25   13.0
 33   Cristian T. Patulski (56)           PR         1773             3        12.5  19.0  7.50   11.5
 34   Marcos Antonio Ferreira Bueno (33)  PR    1772 1771             3        12.5  19.0  4.50   11.5
 35   Josnei Francisco Peruzzo (65)       PR                          3        12.0  17.5  7.00   11.0
 36   Jose Adalberto Barbosa Nobre (34)   SP    1732 1762             3        11.5  17.5  5.00   10.5
 37   Maurino Anastacio De Moraes (41)    SC         1878 V           3        11.5  16.5  5.00    9.0
 38   Paulo H. Q. Alselbrinque (49)       PR         1809 Juvenil     3        10.5  15.0  5.00    7.0
 39   Viviane Koerich Gomes (44)          SC         1847 F           3         9.5  13.5  4.50    9.0
 40   Amanda Carolina De Mello (43)       SC         1855 F           2.5      14.0  20.0  7.25   10.0
 41   Henrique Mallmann Grabin (36)       RS         1947 Juvenil     2.5      14.0  20.0  6.50    7.5
 42   Otavio Belegarde (29)               SC    1843 1785             2.5      12.0  18.0  5.75   11.0
 43   Paulo Calixto da Silva Filho (32)   SP    1776 1980 Juvenil     2.5      11.5  17.5  4.75    8.5
 44   Adriano Mendes De Lima (52)         PR         1802             2.5      11.5  16.5  5.25    8.5
 45   Diego Ernesto Bastos Zorrilla (67)  PR                          2.5      11.0  16.5  7.00    9.5
 46   Ana Paula De Oliveira (28)          SC    1862 1962 Juvenil - F 2.5      11.0  16.5  4.25   10.0
 47   Guilherme Oliveira Agustini (42)    SC         1875 14          2.5      10.5  15.0  3.00    7.5
 48   Jonatan de Oliveira (45)            PR         1840 Juvenil     2.5      10.0  13.5  2.25    5.5
 49   Angelica Roberta Passold (46)       SC         1837 Juvenil - F 2.5       9.0  14.5  3.00    6.0
 50   Djalma Aguiar (24)                  SC    1937 1809             2        13.0  17.5  4.50   11.0
 51   Andressa Kretszchmar (37)           SC         1925 Juvenil - F 2        12.5  19.0  2.75    8.0
 52   Cícero Assunção Cardoso Junior (27) DF    1884 1868             2        12.0  17.5  3.00    7.0
 53   Guilherme Exterhootter Bastos (21)  SC    2025 1880 Juvenil     2        11.0  17.0  3.25    8.5
 54   Thauane Ferreira de Medeiros (38)   SC         1895 Juvenil - F 2        11.0  16.5  3.00    7.0
 55   Luiz Francisco Santana Junior (66)  PR                          2        11.0  16.5  2.00    7.0
 56   Emmanuel C. Lobo D. O. G. A. F (53) PR         1800 Juvenil     2         9.5  15.0  3.50    6.0
 57   Motohiro Hoshino (64)               JPN                         2         9.5  13.0  1.00    5.0
 58   Igor Baggio (48)                    RS         1817             2         9.0  13.0  2.75    6.0
 59   Luiz Carlos Gomes (61)              PR         1617 SV          1.5      10.5  15.5  2.50    6.0
 60   Cleverton de Oliveira (63)          SC              Juvenil     1.5      10.5  13.5  0.00    4.0
 61   Leonardo Scardini (50)              PR         1807 V           1.5      10.0  13.5  1.00    4.0
 62   Iohanan Augusto B. De Carvalho (55) PR         1790 Juvenil     1.5       6.5  12.5  3.50    4.0
 63   Ary Born (60)                       RS         1693 V           1        11.5  16.5  0.00    3.0
 64   Thiago Henrique Cogorni (62)        PR                          1        10.0  16.0  3.00    5.0
 65   Jefferson Barbosa (54)              PR         1793 Juvenil     1         4.0   8.5  1.50    1.0
 66   Markley Ribas Sekula (14)           PR    2095 2001             0.5       3.5   3.5  0.00    1.0
 67   Naiara Vaz Padilha (59)             PR         1696 Juvenil - F 0         8.5  13.0  0.00    0.0

Cross Table

No Name                            Feder Rtg   1    2    3    4    5    6  

1  Matsuura, Everaldo              SP    2481  0:D 41:W 19:W 15:W 13:W  3:W
2  Varela Bueno, Alfeu Junior      AV    2301 41:D 51:W 34:W 29:D 30:W  9:W
3  Choma, Ernani                   PR    2317 27:W 17:W 30:W  6:W  9:D  1:L
4  Zaror Cordeiro, Marco Aurelio   SC    2241 25:W 19:D 36:W  9:L 42:W 18:W
5  Pereira Santana, Anderson       PR    2059 24:L 21:W 37:W 40:W 12:D 30:W
6  Palozi, Paulo Ricardo           AV    2210 37:W 52:W 32:W  3:L 29:W 10:D
7  Almeida, Heidy Jose Moreira de  SC          0:D 22:D 52:W 20:W 32:W  8:D
8  T. Dias, Anderson               PR    2209 47:W 50:L 43:W 46:W 23:W  7:D
9  Starke, Bruno                   SC         23:W 29:D 16:W  4:W  3:D  2:L
10 Disconzi Da Silva, Rodrigo      PR    2366 43:W 20:W  0:  14:W 15:D  6:D
11 Calçado, Acyr                   SC    2186 39:W 14:D 31:W 13:L 19:W 12:D
12 Chemin, Justo Reinaldo          PR    2227 31:D 49:W 14:D 18:W  5:D 11:D
13 Abdalla, Luiz Guilherme         SP    2248 54:W 53:W 18:D 11:W  1:L 15:D
14 Da Silva, João Carlos Orguim    RS    1903 64:W 11:D 12:D 10:L 31:W 29:W
15 Chemin, Vitorio                 PR    2200 40:W 42:W 50:W  1:L 10:D 13:D
16 Pereira, Geanfrancesco          SC    1998 21:D 62:W  9:L 51:W 26:D 33:W
17 De Deus Fo., Joaquim            SP    2048 56:W  3:L 40:L 38:W 34:W 39:W
18 Roberto Ferreira, Euclides      AV    2073 38:W 35:W 13:D 12:L 24:W  4:L
19 Dobrzenski, Jessica             AV    1935 63:W  4:D  1:L 25:W 11:L 40:W
20 Tratz, Leonardo Schmaedecke     PR    2053 44:W 10:L 47:W  7:L 37:W 27:D
21 Coelho, David Campos            PR         16:D  5:L 41:D 52:W 36:W 23:D
22 Azambuja Langaro, Caetano       PR    2076  0:D  7:D 25:D 24:D 54:W 26:D
23 Minetto, Adriano                SP    2010  9:L 48:W 56:W 35:W  8:L 21:D
24 Reichert, Thiago Da Cruz        SC          5:W 30:L 53:W 22:D 18:L 46:W
25 Einloft Do Amaral, Rogério      RS          4:L 65:+ 22:D 19:L 59:W 42:W
26 Andor, Jorge                    SP    1837 45:L 38:W 55:W 32:D 16:D 22:D
27 Pantano Tomaz, Tainan           PR    1658  3:L 44:D 48:W 31:D 35:W 20:D
28 Oliveira, Francemir Barra de    SP    1830  0:D 33:L 62:L 61:W 47:W 44:W
29 Palma De Haro, Martim Afonso    SC    2099 58:W  9:D 33:W  2:D  6:L 14:L
30 Salles, Leandro                 PR    2140 48:W 24:W  3:L 50:W  2:L  5:L
31 Fier, Luciano                   PR         12:D 66:+ 11:L 27:D 14:L 53:W
32 Tournier, Laurie                SC    2069 61:W 45:W  6:L 26:D  7:L 34:D
33 Patulski, Cristian T.           PR          0:D 28:W 29:L 36:D 43:W 16:L
34 Bueno, Marcos Antonio Ferreira  PR    1772  0:D 59:W  2:L 62:W 17:L 32:D
35 Peruzzo, Josnei Francisco       PR         46:W 18:L 49:W 23:L 27:L 51:W
36 Barbosa Nobre, Jose Adalberto   SP    1732  0:D 60:W  4:L 33:D 21:L 58:W
37 Anastacio De Moraes, Maurino    SC          6:L 63:W  5:L 55:W 20:L 50:W
38 Alselbrinque, Paulo H. Q.       PR         18:L 26:L 63:W 17:L 57:W 54:W
39 Gomes, Viviane Koerich          SC         11:L 64:L 67:W 41:W 50:W 17:L
40 Mello, Amanda Carolina De       SC         15:L 57:W 17:W  5:L 46:D 19:L
41 Mallmann Grabin, Henrique       RS          2:D  1:L 21:D 39:L 63:W 45:D
42 Belegarde, Otavio               SC    1843 55:W 15:L 45:D 44:W  4:L 25:L
43 Silva Filho, Paulo Calixto da   SP    1776 10:L 61:W  8:L 56:W 33:L 48:D
44 Mendes De Lima, Adriano         PR         20:L 27:D 60:W 42:L 52:W 28:L
45 Zorrilla, Diego Ernesto Bastos  PR         26:W 32:L 42:D  0:  51:D 41:D
46 De Oliveira, Ana Paula          SC    1862 35:L 58:W 64:W  8:L 40:D 24:L
47 Agustini, Guilherme Oliveira    SC          8:L 67:W 20:L 53:D 28:L 55:W
48 Oliveira, Jonatan de            PR         30:L 23:L 27:L 67:W 64:W 43:D
49 Roberta Passold, Angelica       SC          0:D 12:L 35:L 59:L 60:W 61:W
50 Aguiar, Djalma                  SC    1937 67:W  8:W 15:L 30:L 39:L 37:L
51 Kretszchmar, Andressa           SC          0:D  2:L 59:W 16:L 45:D 35:L
52 Cardoso Junior, Cícero Assunção DF    1884 57:W  6:L  7:L 21:L 44:L 64:W
53 Exterhootter Bastos, Guilherme  SC    2025 65:W 13:L 24:L 47:D 58:D 31:L
54 Medeiros, Thauane Ferreira de   SC         13:L 56:L 65:W 57:W 22:L 38:L
55 Santana Junior, Luiz Francisco  PR         42:L  0:W 26:L 37:L 56:W 47:L
56 C. Lobo D. O. G. A. F, Emmanuel PR         17:L 54:W 23:L 43:L 55:L 59:W
57 Hoshino, Motohiro               JPN        52:L 40:L  0:W 54:L 38:L 63:W
58 Baggio, Igor                    RS         29:L 46:L 61:D 64:W 53:D 36:L
59 Gomes, Luiz Carlos              PR          0:D 34:L 51:L 49:W 25:L 56:L
60 Oliveira, Cleverton de          SC          0:D 36:L 44:L 65:L 49:L 67:W
61 Scardini, Leonardo              PR         32:L 43:L 58:D 28:L 67:W 49:L
62 Carvalho, Iohanan Augusto B. De PR          0:D 16:L 28:W 34:L  0:   0: 
63 Born, Ary                       RS         19:L 37:L 38:L  0:W 41:L 57:L
64 Cogorni, Thiago Henrique        PR         14:L 39:W 46:L 58:L 48:L 52:L
65 Barbosa, Jefferson              PR         53:L 25:- 54:L 60:W  0:   0: 
66 Sekula, Markley Ribas           PR    2095  0:D 31:-  0:   0:   0:   0: 
67 Vaz Padilha, Naiara             PR         50:L 47:L 39:L 48:L 61:L 60:L

Ratings (Intl)

No  Name                           Feder Intl Id Rtg  Score Exp. Chg*K  Rav Rprfm

1.  Everaldo Matsuura              SP    2100169 2481 4.0/4 3.28    17 2224  3223
2.  Rodrigo Disconzi Da Silva      PR    2100991 2366 4.0/5 4.10    -2 2099  2339
3.  Ernani Choma                   PR    2106922 2317 4.0/5 3.50    12 2169  2409
4.  Alfeu Junior Varela Bueno      AV    2108879 2301 2.5/3 2.40     2 2063  2336
5.  Luiz Guilherme Abdalla         SP    2111080 2248 3.0/5 2.90     2 2193  2265
6.  Marco Aurelio Zaror Cordeiro   SC    2117991 2241 3.5/4 3.40     2 1948  2284
7.  Justo Reinaldo Chemin          PR    2101580 2227 2.5/4 2.92   -10 2055  2150
8.  Paulo Ricardo Palozi           AV    2118866 2210 3.5/5 2.95    15 2147  2296
9.  Anderson T. Dias               PR    2101963 2209 3.0/4 3.40   -10 1917  2110
10. Vitorio Chemin                 PR    2100509 2200 3.0/5 2.65    10 2176  2248
11. Acyr Calçado                   SC    2101173 2186 2.0/4 2.60   -15 2078  2078
12. Leandro Salles                 PR    2119030 2140 1.0/4 1.92   -22 2154  1961
13. Martim Afonso Palma De Haro    SC    2101653 2099 0.5/3 1.35   -22 2138  1865
14. Markley Ribas Sekula           PR    2119129 2095                     0     0
15. Caetano Azambuja Langaro       PR    2130904 2076 0.5/1 0.80    -7 1837  1837
16. Euclides Roberto Ferreira      AV    2118386 2073 0.5/3 0.84    -7 2239  1966
17. Laurie Tournier                SC    2122774 2069 1.0/3 2.01   -25 1940  1815
18. Anderson Pereira Santana       PR    2113392 2059 1.5/2 0.66    20 2184  2377
19. Leonardo Schmaedecke Tratz     PR    2103958 2053 0.5/2 1.06   -15 2035  1842
20. Joaquim De Deus Fo.            SP    2105128 2048 1.0/2 1.00     0 2045  2045
21. Guilherme Exterhootter Bastos  SC    2121557 2025 0.0/1 0.22    -5 2248  1249
22. Adriano Minetto                SP    2118718 2010 0.0/1 0.24    -5 2209  1210
23. Geanfrancesco Pereira          SC    2126923 1998 0.5/1 0.71    -5 1837  1837
24. Djalma Aguiar                  SC    2128470 1937 1.0/3 0.57    10 2183  2058
25. Jessica Dobrzenski             AV    2113252 1935 0.5/3 0.45     2 2237  1964
26. João Carlos Orguim Da Silva    RS    2121654 1903 2.0/4 0.64    35 2191  2191
27. Cícero Assunção Cardoso Junior DF    2108720 1884 0.0/1 0.13    -2 2210  1211
28. Ana Paula De Oliveira          SC    2107856 1862 0.0/1 0.11    -2 2209  1210
29. Otavio Belegarde               SC    2119790 1843 0.0/2 0.22    -5 2193  1194
30. Jorge Andor                    SP    2120496 1837 1.5/3 0.69    20 2048  2048
31. Francemir Barra de Oliveira    SP    2112566 1830                     0     0
32. Paulo Calixto da Silva Filho   SP    2101513 1776 0.0/2 0.22    -5 2126  1127
33. Marcos Antonio Ferreira Bueno  PR    2128543 1772 0.5/3 0.42     2 2080  1807
34. Jose Adalberto Barbosa Nobre   SP    2113350 1732 0.0/1 0.11    -2 2082  1083
35. Tainan Pantano Tomaz           PR    2111934 1658 0.5/2 0.22     7 2008  1815
36. Henrique Mallmann Grabin       RS    2121760 *    0.5/2            2391  2198
37. Andressa Kretszchmar           SC            *    0.0/2            2150  1151
38. Thauane Ferreira de Medeiros   SC    2134470 *    0.0/2            2162  1163
39. Rogério Einloft Do Amaral      RS    2132494 *    1.5/4            2024  1937
40. Luciano Fier                   PR    2120526 *    2.0/5            2000  1928
41. Maurino Anastacio De Moraes    SC    2107481 *    1.0/4            2065  1872
42. Guilherme Oliveira Agustini    SC    2128489 *    0.5/4            2029  1707
43. Amanda Carolina De Mello       SC    2130629 *    1.5/5            2021  1872
44. Viviane Koerich Gomes          SC            *    1.0/3            2057  1932
45. Jonatan de Oliveira            PR            *    0.5/4            1896  1574
46. Angelica Roberta Passold       SC            *    0.0/1            2227  1228
47. Heidy Jose Moreira de Almeida  SC            *    4.0/5            2058  2096
48. Igor Baggio                    RS            *    0.5/4            1930  1608
49. Paulo H. Q. Alselbrinque       PR            *    0.0/3            1986   987
50. Leonardo Scardini              PR    2130963 *    0.0/3            1892   893
51. Thiago Da Cruz Reichert        SC            *    3.5/6            2039  2052
52. Adriano Mendes De Lima         PR            *    1.5/5            1854  1705
53. Emmanuel C. Lobo D. O. G. A. F PR            *    0.0/3            1945   946
54. Jefferson Barbosa              PR            *    0.0/1            2025  1026
55. Iohanan Augusto B. De Carvalho PR            *    1.0/3            1867  1742
56. Cristian T. Patulski           PR            *    2.5/5            1887  1887
57. Bruno Starke                   SC            *    4.0/6            2161  2186
58. David Campos Coelho            PR    2134616 *    3.0/5            1937  1950
59. Naiara Vaz Padilha             PR            *    0.0/1            1937   938
60. Ary Born                       RS    2116189 *    0.0/1            1935   936
61. Luiz Carlos Gomes              PR            *    0.0/1            1772   773
62. Thiago Henrique Cogorni        PR            *    0.0/3            1883   884
63. Cleverton de Oliveira          SC            *    0.0/1            1732   733
64. Motohiro Hoshino               JPN           *    0.0/1            1884   885
65. Josnei Francisco Peruzzo       PR    2134578 *    1.0/4            1901  1708
66. Luiz Francisco Santana Junior  PR    2134640 *    0.0/2            1840   841
67. Diego Ernesto Bastos Zorrilla  PR    2134543 *    1.5/3            1916  1916
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com

Retornar à página principal